Today's Matches2705

 
30/5 10:00 T1 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

DURDYYEVA Menli TKM
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet TKM

vs

LAID Islem ALG
LOGHRAIBI Lynda ALG
LAID Islem
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
2-3
30/5 10:00 T2 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

FAJMUT Manca SLO
TOFANT Ana SLO

vs

AVAMERI Airi EST
MISCHEK Karoline AUT
AVAMERI Airi
MISCHEK Karoline
1-3
30/5 10:00 T3 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE

vs

ANDRADE Raquel POR
FINS Rita POR
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
TOLIOU Aikaterini
3-1
30/5 10:00 T4 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

DURAK Mirela CRO
JEGER Mateja CRO

vs

CHEN Xingtai AZE
DENG Simeng AZE
DURAK Mirela
JEGER Mateja
3-1
30/5 10:00 T5 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

CAREY Charlotte WAL
THOMAS Chloe WAL

vs

MUKHERJEE Ayhika IND
PATKAR Madhurika IND
MUKHERJEE Ayhika
PATKAR Madhurika
1-3
30/5 10:00 T6 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

BRITO Eva DOM
CASTRO Esmerlyn DOM

vs

NEMBANG Swechchha NEP
SHRESTHA Nabita NEP
NEMBANG Swechchha
SHRESTHA Nabita
3-0
30/5 10:00 T7 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

CERVANTES Alejandra MEX
MACHINENA Dulce MEX

vs

BRATEYKO Solomiya UKR
MOTSYK Iryna UKR
BRATEYKO Solomiya
MOTSYK Iryna
0-3
30/5 10:00 T8 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

MORALES Judith CHI
ORTEGA Daniela CHI

vs

CHONG Weng I MAC
WANG Lu MAC
MORALES Judith
ORTEGA Daniela
3-2
30/5 10:00 T9 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

BRINZA Natalia MDA
JIBRIC Ecaterina MDA

vs

EERLAND Britt NED
VERMAAS Kim NED
EERLAND Britt
VERMAAS Kim
0-3
30/5 10:00 T10 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

DEGRAEF Margo BEL
LUNG Lisa BEL

vs

HALITI Ilirjana KOS
JANJEVA Nehare KOS
DEGRAEF Margo
LUNG Lisa
3-0
30/5 10:00 T11 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

MCGLONE Katie IRL
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia IRL

vs

MARCHETTI Nathalie BEL
PETROVA Valeria EST
MARCHETTI Nathalie
PETROVA Valeria
0-3
30/5 10:00 T12 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

PASKAUSKIENE Ruta LTU
STUCKYTE Egle LTU

vs

AZHARI Hani Tri INA
OKTARIYANI Novita INA
PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
STUCKYTE Egle
3-0
30/5 10:00 T13 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

GUAN Angela USA
WANG Crystal USA

vs

YOVKOVA Maria BUL
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa BUL
YOVKOVA Maria
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
0-3
30/5 10:00 T14 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

COLANTONI Chiara ITA
VIVARELLI Debora ITA

vs

AL-MAKKI Shahd QAT
ABDULLA Shouq QAT
COLANTONI Chiara
VIVARELLI Debora
3-0
30/5 10:00 T15 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

PICCOLIN Giorgia ITA
VIGNJEVIC Dragana SRB

vs

WU Yue USA
ZHANG Lily USA
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily
0-3
30/5 10:00 T16 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

MARTINS Catia POR
OLIVEIRA Leila POR

vs

AKASHEVA Zauresh KAZ
LAVROVA Anastassiya KAZ
MARTINS Catia
OLIVEIRA Leila
3-1
30/5 10:00 T17 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

JURKOVA Eva SVK
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK

vs

BERGSTROM Linda SWE
KALLBERG Christina SWE
BERGSTROM Linda
KALLBERG Christina
2-3
30/5 10:00 T18 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

AKTER Rahima BAN
ALAM Moumita BAN

vs

DRAME Akissi CIV
KOUADIO Lisette CIV
AKTER Rahima
ALAM Moumita
3-0
30/5 10:00 T19 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

KULAKCEKEN Simay TUR
YILMAZ Ozge TUR

vs

HO Ying MAS
LEE Rou You MAS
KULAKCEKEN Simay
YILMAZ Ozge
3-1
30/5 10:00 T20 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

ARIAS Emme ESA
RAMIRIOS Estefania ESA

vs

LORENZOTTI Maria URU
MALSEVA Vilena TKM
LORENZOTTI Maria
MALSEVA Vilena
0-3
30/5 10:00 T21 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

LIAO Ivy CAN
YEUNG Justina CAN

vs

BILENKO Tetyana UKR
PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
BILENKO Tetyana
PAVLOVICH Viktoria
0-3
30/5 10:00 T22 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

MAI Hoang My Trang VIE
NGUYEN Thi Nga VIE

vs

AZAR Talia LBN
EL HABECH Mariam LBN
MAI Hoang My Trang
NGUYEN Thi Nga
3-1
30/5 10:00 T23 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

DOVAL Ilka NOR
GJELLE Maja Haugen NOR

vs

BATBAYAR Doljinzuu MGL
MUNKHBAT Undram MGL
DOVAL Ilka
GJELLE Maja Haugen
3-0
30/5 10:00 T24 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

GIVAN Ashley IRL
RIOS Daniely PUR

vs

LARIBA Ian PHI
ONO Rizumu PHI
GIVAN Ashley
RIOS Daniely
0-0
30/5 10:00 T25 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

AKHTAR Yasmeen PAK
YASIN Sanam PAK

vs

SAMET Maryam IRI
SHAHSAVARI Neda IRI
SAMET Maryam
SHAHSAVARI Neda
0-3
30/5 10:00 T26 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

TAN En Hui SGP
ZHANG Wanling SGP

vs

LE CAILL Tearo PYF
LUI Brenda PYF
TAN En Hui
ZHANG Wanling
3-0
30/5 10:00 T27 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

RUSINOVA Diana LAT
ZDANOVSKA Inta LAT

vs

ASHTARI Mahshid IRI
SAFARI Saba IRI
ASHTARI Mahshid
SAFARI Saba
1-3
30/5 10:00 T28 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

GUFRANOVA Rimma UZB
KIM Olga UZB

vs

KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani SRI
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi SRI
GUFRANOVA Rimma
KIM Olga
3-0
30/5 10:00 T29 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

DWIJAYANTI Gustin INA
INDRIANI Lilis INA

vs

MEDINA Paula COL
UMBACIA Angie COL
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
INDRIANI Lilis
3-1
30/5 10:00 T30 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

G. VITHANAGE Nuwani SRI
MADURANGI Ishara SRI

vs

LOVET Idalys CUB
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet CUB
LOVET Idalys
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
2-3
30/5 10:00 T31 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

MYLONA Marina CYP
PPALI Nefeli CYP

vs

GASNIER Laura FRA
SREBRNJAK Dorina CRO
GASNIER Laura
SREBRNJAK Dorina
0-3
30/5 10:00 T32 Women's Doubles (Pre. Rrounds)

64

LUPULESKU Izabela SRB
TODOROVIC Andrea SRB

vs

KIRICHENKO Anna FIN
LUNDSTROM Annika FIN
LUPULESKU Izabela
TODOROVIC Andrea
3-0
First Previous [ 1 of 13 ] Next Last