Today's Matches2705

 
1/6 10:00 T1 Mixed Doubles

16

FANG Bo CHN
SOLJA Petrissa GER

vs

CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
FANG Bo
SOLJA Petrissa
4-0
1/6 10:00 T2 Mixed Doubles

16

ROBLES Alvaro ESP
DVORAK Galia ESP

vs

ASSAR Omar EGY
MESHREF Dina EGY
ROBLES Alvaro
DVORAK Galia
4-1
1/6 10:00 T3 Mixed Doubles

16

PAK Sin Hyok PRK
RI Hyon Sim PRK

vs

YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
1-4
1/6 10:00 T4 Mixed Doubles

16

MENGEL Steffen GER
SILBEREISEN Kristin GER

vs

CHEN Chien-An TPE
CHENG I-Ching TPE
CHEN Chien-An
CHENG I-Ching
2-4
1/6 10:00 T5 Mixed Doubles

16

GROTH Jonathan DEN
FENG Yalan CHN

vs

WONG Chun Ting HKG
DOO Hoi Kem HKG
WONG Chun Ting
DOO Hoi Kem
3-4
1/6 10:00 T6 Mixed Doubles

16

LEE Sangsu KOR
YANG Haeun KOR

vs

NAGY Krisztian HUN
PERGEL Szandra HUN
LEE Sangsu
YANG Haeun
4-0
1/6 10:00 T7 Mixed Doubles

16

VLASOV Grigory RUS
NOSKOVA Yana RUS

vs

KARLSSON Mattias SWE
EKHOLM Matilda SWE
KARLSSON Mattias
EKHOLM Matilda
2-4
1/6 10:00 T8 Mixed Doubles

16

TAZOE Kenta JPN
MAEDA Miyu JPN

vs

JANG Woojin KOR
LEE Zion KOR
TAZOE Kenta
MAEDA Miyu
4-1
1/6 11:15 T1 Women's Doubles

16

DING Ning CHN
LIU Shiwen CHN

vs

HIRANO Miu JPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN
DING Ning
LIU Shiwen
4-0
1/6 11:15 T2 Women's Doubles

16

SOLJA Petrissa GER
WINTER Sabine GER

vs

DOO Hoi Kem HKG
LEE Ho Ching HKG
DOO Hoi Kem
LEE Ho Ching
0-4
1/6 11:15 T3 Women's Doubles

16

HAYATA Hina JPN
ITO Mima JPN

vs

RI Hyon Sim PRK
RI Mi Gyong PRK
HAYATA Hina
ITO Mima
4-1
1/6 11:15 T4 Women's Doubles

16

WU Yue USA
ZHANG Lily USA

vs

POLCANOVA Sofia AUT
ZHANG Mo CAN
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily
4-1
1/6 11:15 T5 Women's Doubles

16

GALIC Alex SLO
MORET Rachel SUI

vs

FENG Tianwei SGP
YU Mengyu SGP
FENG Tianwei
YU Mengyu
1-4
1/6 11:15 T6 Women's Doubles

16

MADARASZ Dora HUN
PERGEL Szandra HUN

vs

CHEN Meng CHN
ZHU Yuling CHN
CHEN Meng
ZHU Yuling
0-4
1/6 11:15 T7 Women's Doubles

16

BATRA Manika IND
DAS Mouma IND

vs

LI Jie NED
LI Qian POL
BATRA Manika
DAS Mouma
4-0
1/6 11:15 T8 Women's Doubles

16

NG Wing Nam HKG
SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
CHENG I-Ching TPE
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG I-Ching
2-4
1/6 12:15 T1 Men's Doubles

16

FAN Zhendong CHN
XU Xin CHN

vs

BOLL Timo GER
MA Long CHN
FAN Zhendong
XU Xin
4-1
1/6 12:15 T2 Men's Doubles

16

PLATONOV Pavel BLR
SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR

vs

FRANZISKA Patrick GER
GROTH Jonathan DEN
PLATONOV Pavel
SAMSONOV Vladimir
4-3
1/6 12:15 T3 Men's Doubles

16

KARLSSON Kristian SWE
KARLSSON Mattias SWE

vs

NIWA Koki JPN
YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN
NIWA Koki
YOSHIMURA Maharu
3-4
1/6 12:15 T4 Men's Doubles

16

MORIZONO Masataka JPN
OSHIMA Yuya JPN

vs

ALLEGRO Martin BEL
LAMBIET Florent BEL
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya
4-1
1/6 12:15 T5 Men's Doubles

16

GAO Ning SGP
PANG Xue Jie SGP

vs

JEOUNG Youngsik KOR
LEE Sangsu KOR
JEOUNG Youngsik
LEE Sangsu
3-4
1/6 12:15 T6 Men's Doubles

16

CHEN Chien-An TPE
LIAO Cheng-Ting TPE

vs

MCBEATH David ENG
WALKER Samuel ENG
CHEN Chien-An
LIAO Cheng-Ting
4-2
1/6 12:15 T7 Men's Doubles

16

DYJAS Jakub POL
GORAK Daniel POL

vs

HO Kwan Kit HKG
WONG Chun Ting HKG
HO Kwan Kit
WONG Chun Ting
3-4
1/6 12:15 T8 Men's Doubles

16

CALDERANO Hugo BRA
TSUBOI Gustavo BRA

vs

SHIBAEV Alexander RUS
SKACHKOV Kirill RUS
SHIBAEV Alexander
SKACHKOV Kirill
2-4
1/6 13:15 T1 Women's Singles

32

SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG

vs

ITO Mima JPN
ITO Mima
0-4
1/6 13:15 T2 Women's Singles

32

SILBEREISEN Kristin GER

vs

LEE Zion KOR
SILBEREISEN Kristin
4-2
1/6 13:15 T3 Women's Singles

32

HIRANO Miu JPN

vs

CHEN Szu-Yu TPE
HIRANO Miu
4-1
1/6 13:15 T4 Women's Singles

32

SATO Hitomi JPN

vs

SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
SAMARA Elizabeta
3-4
1/6 13:15 T5 Women's Singles

32

DING Ning CHN

vs

NI Xia Lian LUX
DING Ning
4-0
1/6 13:15 T6 Women's Singles

32

ZHANG Mo CAN

vs

XIAO Maria ESP
XIAO Maria
1-4
1/6 13:15 T7 Women's Singles

32

LEE Ho Ching HKG

vs

FENG Tianwei SGP
FENG Tianwei
2-4
1/6 13:15 T8 Women's Singles

32

ZHANG Lily USA

vs

LI Jie NED
LI Jie
1-4
First Previous [ 1 of 3 ] Next Last